Katalognummer: 158 / Postennummer: 1070861
LxB 13x10mm, und 10 Brillanten zus. 0,50ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VSI, GG/WG 18K, 11,5g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., sehr guter Zustand, Schmuckpass anbei. Handarbeit.
| Ring with fine amethyst, LxW 13x10mm and 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 0.50ct, ca. RW (G)/IF, YG/WG 18K, 11.5g, ring size 58, late 20th century, very good condition, jewelry certificate enclosed. Handcrafted.