Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 1070903
mit 6 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,14ct (grav.) von guter Farbe und Reinheit, GG/WG 18K/Kunststoff, 27,5g, Collierlänge: 41cm, Armbandlänge: 19cm, Ohrhänger: 5,5cm, 21. Jh., Gebrauchsspuren, Ohrhänger mit herausnehmbaren Abhängung und als Solitärohrstecker tragbar. Mit Herstellerpunze. Handarbeit.
| Jewelry set: necklace, bracelet and earrings, with 6 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.14ct (engraved) of good color and clarity, YG/WG 18K/synthetic, 27.5g, necklace length: 41cm, bracelet length: 19cm, earrings: 5.5cm, 21st century, traces of wear, earrings with removable pendant and wearable as solitaire stud earrings. With maker's mark. Handcrafted.