Katalognummer: 172 / Postennummer: 1070907
ca. FW - WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 24,4 g, L.: 16,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.7 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 24,4 g, l.: 16.5 cm, 20th/21st c., minor signs of wear.