Katalognummer: 186 / Postennummer: 1070952
D: von 4-9mm, Schließe GG 14K mit Korallenkugel besetzt, 37,0g, L: 72,5cm, 20. Jh. leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Fine coral necklace, D: from 4 to 9mm, clasp YG 14K set with coral ball, 37.0g, L: 72.5cm, 20th century minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!