Katalognummer: 188 / Postennummer: 1070971
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J) /VSI umgeben von 8 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,40ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J), 1 Stein gebrochen, WG 14K, 5,8g, RW: 53, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Classic ring with diamond ca. 0.95ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J) /VSI surrounded by 8 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.40ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J), 1 stone chipped, WG 14K, 5,8g, ring size 53, mid 20th century, minor signs of wear.