Katalognummer: 194 / Postennummer: 1071017
mit Lapislazuli. 925 Silber, 50,1g. RW: 54, Collier L: ca. 38,5 cm (Zwischenöse) und 43,5 cm, Ende 20th Jh. Tragespuren, Handarbeit
| Jewellery set consisting of ring, bangle and necklace with lapis lazuli. Silver 925, 50,1g. Size: 54, length ca. 38,5 cm and 43,5 cm (with loop), late 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.