Katalognummer: 195 / Postennummer: 1071018
mit Landschaftsachat, 925 Silber, 35,1g. L. ca. 39 cm und 43 cm (Zwischenöse), Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Jewellery set consisting of necklace and brooch with landscape agate. 925 silver 35,1g. L ca. 39 cm und 43 cm (with loop), late 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.