Katalognummer: 200 / Postennummer: 1071037
GG 18K, 47,8 gr, Länge ca. 39 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handgefertigter Unikatschmuck.
| Necklace with agate geode, 18K YG, 47.8 gr, L: ca. 39 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted unique piece.