Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 1071049
von ca. 11,1 mm, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,20 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 14K, 7 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 43 cm, Anhänger ca. 2 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace and pendant with cultured pearl of ca. 11.1 mm, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K YG, 7 gr, necklace L: ca. 43 cm, pendant ca. 2 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.