Katalognummer: 217 / Postennummer: 1071054
Mittelmeerkoralle, Kugeln von ca. 3,9-8,7 mm, Schließe GG 14K, 16,5 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 58 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., im Halsbereich mit Tragespuren, vorne sehr guter Zustand. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Fine Mediterranean coral necklace, beads from ca. 3.9-8.7 mm, clasp 14K YG, 16.5 gr, necklace L: ca. 58 cm, 2nd half 20th century, with signs of wear at the neck area, front part in very good condition. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!