Katalognummer: 223 / Postennummer: 1071061
Silber 925, tlw. schwarz emailliert, 35,4 gr, Armband Länge ca. 19 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Anhänger mit Herstellermarke.
| THOMAS SABO pendant "French Bully" with bracelet, silver 925, partly black enamel, 35.4 gr, bracelet L: ca. 19 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, pendant with maker's mark.