Katalognummer: 227 / Postennummer: 1071067
best. aus: Paar Ohrhängern (Sonderanfertigung, KP 2.780 €) mit Brillanten zus. ca. 0,52 ct, FW (F)/VS und Aquamarintropfen (Briolettes) mit Einschlüssen, WG 18K, 14,7 gr // Kette aus facettierten Aquamarinen, Schließe WG 18K, Länge ca. 48 cm, 63,6 gr. Anfang 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Kaufbeleg Juw. Lorenz Heidelberg (2014).
| 2 pc jewellery bundle with aquamarines: pair of ear hangers (custom made, PP 2,780 €) with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.52 ct, RW (F)/VS and pear-shaped aquamarines (briolettes) with inclusions, 18K WG, 14.7 gr // necklace made of faceted aquamarines, clasp 18K WG, L: ca. 48 cm, 63.6 gr, early 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. sales receipt jeweller Lorenz, Heidelberg (2014).