Katalognummer: 229 / Postennummer: 1071070
GG 14K, 7 g, L: 50 cm, Anhänger Entwurf Stephan Friedrich an feinem Collierkettchen, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert FM 87, "F", mit Modellbeschreibung.
| FRANKLIN MINT necklace "The jewel love birds" with brilliant-cut diamonds and oval faceted garnets, 14K yellow gold, 7 g, L: 50 cm, pendant designed by Stephan Friedrich, late 20th century, good condition, marked FM 87, "F", model description included.