Katalognummer: 231 / Postennummer: 1071073
WG/GG 18K, 45,8 gr, KP: 6.850 €, Kettenlänge ca. 43 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Türkis gerissen, mit Herstellermarke Tobias Michel, inkl. Rechnung (2017).
| Necklace and pendant with turquoise, 18K WG/YG, 45.8 gr, PP: 6,850 €, necklace L: ca. 43 cm, pendant L: ca. 5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, turquoise cracked, with maker's mark Tobias Michel, incl. invoice (2017).