Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1071074
WG/GG 18K, 15,9 gr, KP: 3.060 €, Länge ca. 3 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke Tobias Michel, inkl. Rechnungskopie (2017).
| Pair of ear hangers with turquoises, 18K WG/YG, 15.9 gr, PP: 3,060 €, L: ca. 3 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark Tobias Michel, incl. sales receipt (2017).