Katalognummer: 233 / Postennummer: 1071075
WG/GG 18K, 11,1 gr, KP: 2.350 €, RW: 57, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke Tobias Michel, inkl. Rechnungskopie (2017).
| Ring with turquoise, 18K WG/YG, 11.1 gr, PP: 2,350 €, ring size 57, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark Tobias Michel, incl. copy sales receipt (2017).