Katalognummer: 235 / Postennummer: 1071077
niedere Farbe und Reinheit, GG14K, tlw. 18K (ergänzte Fassungen), 2,5 g, 2,5x1,3 cm, leicht barocke Zuchtperle mit unregelmäßiger Färbung silbergrau-multicolor, unsauber gebohrt, 20. Jh., Patina, Trage-, Alters- und Umarbeitungsspuren. (2)
| Pendant with baroque cultured pearl, silvergrey-multicolor, uncorrect drilled and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, low colour and clarity, 14K yellow gold, partly 18K (added settings), 2.5 g, 2.5x1,3 cm, 20th century, signs of age, wear and reworkment.