Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 1071110
GG 14K, 20,9 g, 1,8x1,4 cm, 20. Jh., etwas Patina, leichte Tragespuren, punziert VM.
| VICTOR MAYER cuff links with onyx, 14K yellow gold, 10.9 g, 1.8x1.4 cm, 20th century, some patina, minor signs of wear, marked VM.