Katalognummer: 261 / Postennummer: 1071133
aus Sterlingsilber mit blauen Steineinlagen, L: 42/18 cm, 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert MEXICO.
| Set necklace with bracelet made of sterling silver with blue gemstone inlays, L: 42/18 cm, 20th century, good condition, marked MEXICO.