Katalognummer: 265 / Postennummer: 1071144
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, 4,2 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphir min. bestoßen.
| Ring with faceted sapphire ca. 2.5 ct and 6 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 4.2 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, sapphire min. chipped.