Katalognummer: 288 / Postennummer: 1071279
ca. LGW (I-J)/VS, 14K GG, 3,7 gr, RW: 60, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.44 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VS, 14K YG, 3.7 gr, ring size 60, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.