Katalognummer: 294 / Postennummer: 1071422
GG 18K+Platin, 13,8 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 53 cm, Anhänger ca. 4x5 cm, Frühes 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Umarbeitung erkennbar, Nadel später angebracht.
| Belle Époque brooch/pendant with rose-cut diamonds totalling ca. 18K YG+platinum, 13.8 gr, necklace L: ca. 53 cm, pendant ca. 4x5 cm, early 20th century, signs of wear, reworking visible, needle added later.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik