Katalognummer: 7 / Postennummer: 1069938
Eingestelltes Modell. Edelstahl/Keramik. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Serien Nr. RUH0441. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Box (Umkarton beschädigt) und Papiere anbei, Kauf 09/2013. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 41mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| TAG HEUER Formula 1 Chronograph, Ref. CAH1210.BA0862. Wrist watch. Last known retail price: 1.800,- Euro. Discontinued model. Stainless steel/ceramics. Quartz-movement with new battery. Serial no. RUH0441. Signs of wear on case and band. Box (carton damaged) and papers enclosed, bought 09/2013. Diameter ca. 41mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Herrenuhren