Katalognummer: 338 / Postennummer: 1070087
Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk Kaliber 90 mit neuer Batterie. Serien Nr. 117215. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 23mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CARTIER Vintage Tank Vermeil "Lemon", Ref. 590005. Wrist watch. Ca. 1980/1990s. Stainless steel. Quartz-movement calibre 90 with new battery. Serial no. 117215. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 23mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Damenuhren