Katalognummer: 500 / Postennummer: 1068858
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk, Kaliber Unitas 6498-1 mit Sekundenstopp. Serien Nr. 980569. Sehr guter Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Kette. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 49mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| WEMPE Zeitmeister Chronometer Savonette pocket watch, Ref. WM710004. Current retail price: 1.695,- Euro. Stainless steel, gold platted. Handwound-movement, calibre Unitas 6498-1 with hacking
second. Serial no. 980569. Very good condition, light signs of use on case and chain. Diameter ca. 49mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Taschenuhren