Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1071245
best. aus 4 Silberketten (925, 68,7 gr), 1 Silberarmband (925, JETTE, 33,2 gr, Zirkonia), 1 Silberanhänger (925, CHRIST, Zuchtperle) an Textilband, 14 Silbercharms (ca. 53 gr), 1 Kette 8K GG (3,1 gr), 1 Kette vergoldet., 21. Jh., Silberschmuck neuwertig. (23)
| Bundle silver and gold jewellery: 4 silver necklaces (925, 68.7 gr), 1 silver bracelet (925, JETTE, 33,2 gr, cubic zirconia), 1 silver pendant (925, CHRIST, cultured pearl) on textile necklace, 14 silver charms (ca. 53 gr), 1 necklace 8K YG (3.1 gr), 1 necklace gold plated, 21st century, silver jewellery in mint condition.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck