Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 1071399
best. aus Armband, Paar Ohrhänger, 2 Ringe u. 2 Anhänger mit div. Farbsteinen u.a. heller Labradorit, Quarze, Zitronencrysopras. 925 Silber, 126,9g.. RW: 55 u. 57, Armband L. 17,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 6-pieces bundle of silver consisting of bracelet, pair of earrings, 2 rings and 2 pendants with gemstones e.g. labradorites, lemon chrysoprase, different quartzes. 925 silver, 126,9g. Size: 55 u. 57, bracelet l: 17,5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.