Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1071563
best. aus 3 Ketten, 2 Armbänder, 2 Ringe, 1 Brosche, 3 Paar Ohrringe u. 1 Anhänger, tlw. Pressbernstein. Silber, RW: 55 u. 57, L: von ca. 48 cm bis ca. 65 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Tragespuren.
| 12- pieces bundle of amber jewellwery consisting of 3 necklace, 2 braceletes, 2 rings, 1 brooch, 3 pair of earrings and 1 pendant, partly pressed amber. Silver, Size: 55 u. 57. L: from ca. 48 cm to 65 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear..