Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1071799
Imitationsbernstein, Metall/vergoldet, Gesamtgewicht ca. 343 g, L.: ca. 18 - 76 cm, 20./21. Jh., 1 Kette gerissen, Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 4 necklaces, 7 bracelets, 1 pair of ear clips, 1 pendant made of amber or rather imitation amber, gilded metal, total weight ca. 343 g, l.: ca. 18 cm - 76 cm, 20th/21st c., 1 necklace teared, signs of wear.