Katalognummer: 137 / Postennummer: 1071804
mit verschiedenem Edelsteinbesatz, Silber. Gesamtgewicht: 140,7 g, L.: ca. 46 cm - 62 cm, 20./21. Jh., min. bestoßen, Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 4 necklaces with pendants and 1 bangle set with different gemstones, silver, total weight: 140,7 g, l.: ca. 46 cm - 62 cm, 20th/21st c., minor chipped, signs of wear.