Katalognummer: 138 / Postennummer: 1071806
Silber, Gesamtgewicht: 32,6 g, RW: 49 - 57, 20./21. Jh., min. best., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 5 rings set with different gemstones, silver, total weight: 32,6 g, ring sizes: 49 - 57, 20th/21st c., minor chipped, signs of wear.