Katalognummer: 142 / Postennummer: 1071924
mittlere bis niedere Farbe und Reinheit, GG 14K und Silber, 5,4 g, RW: 56, 20. Jh., grüner Stein berieben, Ringschiene erneuert.
| Ring set with green imitation stone surrounded by old-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,50 ct, medium to low colour and clarity, 14K YG and silver, 5.4 g, ring size 56, 20th c., ring trail renewed, green stone abraded.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik