Katalognummer: 145 / Postennummer: 1071969
Silber und Silber/vergoldet, Gesamgewicht: 197,4 g, L.: ca. 20 cm, 47 cm, 55 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bundle of bracelet made of tahitian cultured pearls, necklace made of rose quartz and lapis lazuli, mulit-row necklace made of tourmaline, silver and gilded silver, total weight 197,4 g, l.: ca. 20 cm, 47 cm, 55 cm, 20th/21st c, minor signs of wear.