Katalognummer: 152 / Postennummer: 1068928
Gesamtgewicht: 217 g, bestehend aus Armbanduhr, Armspange, Innendurchmesser ca. 16 cm, Collier ca. L: 42 cm, 2 Ringe RW: 52/54 und Creolen L: ca. 1.5 cm, 20./21. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren.
| PHILIPPE CHARRIOL 6-piece jewellery set made of steel and plated silver, total weight: 217 g, consisting of watch, bangle, inside circumference: ca. 16 cm, necklace ca. L: 42 cm, 2 rings size 52/54,hoop earrings L: ca. 1.5 cm, 20th/21st century, distinct signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck