Katalognummer: 478 / Postennummer: 1069348
Vergoldet mit Edelstahlboden. Handaufzugs-Werk. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Rechnung anbei, gekauft am 14/02/1990 bei Juwelier Tourbillon in Stuttgart. Durchmesser 32mm gemesen ohne Krone.
|BISCHOFF. Vintage men´s wristwatch. Manufactured around 1945. Goldplated, stainless steel case back. Hand-wound movement. Visible signs of wear on case and strap. Invoice enclosed, date of purchase 02/14/1990 at Juwellier Tourbillon in Stuttgart. Diameter 32mm measured without crown.
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren