Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1070310
20.Jh., Öl auf Leinwand, undeutlich sig., HxB: 60/45 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 72/57 cm.
| ARTISTS OF SUPREMATISM "Female Torso".
20th century, oil on canvas, indistinctly signed, HxW: 60/45 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 72/57 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle