Katalognummer: 1604 / Postennummer: 1070316
20.Jh., Öl auf Leinwand, sig.: "RAHNEA?", HxB: 40/67 cm. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 53/80 cm.
| ARTISTS OF SUPREMATISM "Suprematic Composition".
20th century, oil on canvas, signed: "RAHNEA?", HxW: 40/67 cm. Signs of age. Frame, HxW: 53/80 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle