Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1070321
20.Jh., Öl auf Leinwand, undeutl. bez., HxB: 81/54 cm. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 93/66 cm.
| ARTISTS OF SUPREMATISM "Female Nude".
20th century, oil on canvas, indistinctly inscribed, HxW: 81/54 cm. Signs of age. Frame, HxW: 93/66 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle