Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1071464
ca. Fancy Cognac/VS-SI, RG 18K, 20,6 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragspuren, italienische Punzen.
| Ring with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3 ct, ca. Fancy Cognac/VS-SI, 18K RG, 20.6 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.