Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 1070158
mit Brillanten zus. ca. 3 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, GG/WG 18K, 20,9 gr, L: ca. 4 cm, Tragespuren, tlw. leicht verbeult, Clip punz. "CB".
| Pair of ear clips "Hearts" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, 18K YG/WG, 20.9 gr, L: ca. 4 cm, signs of wear, partly slightly dented, clip marked "CB".