Katalognummer: 26 / Postennummer: 1071467
von zus. ca. 0,2 ct (grav.), pinkfarbene Saphire, Zuchtperle ca. 13 mm, WG 18K, 16,6 gr, RW: 47, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with South Sea cultured pearl ca. 13 mm, pink sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct (engr.), 18K WG, 16.6 gr, ring size 47, 21st century, minor signs of wear.