Katalognummer: 28 / Postennummer: 1071561
mit 29 Antwerpener Rosen in Tropfenform zus. ca. 7 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, gefasst in Platin mattiert u. gelbvergoldet, 30,2 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| GÜNTER KRAUSS exceptional diamond bracelet with 29 Antwerp Rose-cut diamonds in pear shape totalling ca. 7 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, mounted in platinum, matted and yellow gold plated, 30.2 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern