Katalognummer: 33 / Postennummer: 1071206
auf Achatplatte im Holzrahmen (17,5x17,5 cm), Anhänger GG/WG 18K, 12,3 gr, ca. 2,5x3,5 cm, Südseezuchtperle, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,50 ct, davon 2 farblich behandelt, ansonsten gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Anhänger kann abgenommen und als Schmuck getragen werden. (17)
| JEWELLERY INSTALLATION - Fine pendant "Cat" on agate plate in wooden frame (17.5x17.5 cm), pendant 18K YG/WG, 12.3 gr, ca. 2.5x3.5 cm, South Sea cultured pearl, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct of which 2 colour treated, others of good colour a. clarity, late 20th century, minor signs of wear. Pendant can be detachend and worn as jewellery.