Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1063822
ca. 1,86 ct, ca. FW (F)/VS2, Fluoreszenz: mittel, an Ankerkette, WG 18K, 4,3 g, L: ca. 40 cm, mit Sicherheitskette, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Necklace with heart-cut diamond, ca. 1.86 ct, ca. RW (F)/VS2, fluorescence: medium, on anchor chain, WG 18K, 4.3 g, L: ca. 40 cm, with safety chain, 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.