Katalognummer: 45 / Postennummer: 1062324
Gelbgold 18K, innen mattiert, 82,5 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with lapis lazuli, yellow gold 18K, inside matted, 82.5 gr, L. ca. 18 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear.