Katalognummer: 51 / Postennummer: 1072096
ca. 3 ct, WG 18K, 36,6 g, RW 66, 20./21. Jh., sehr massive Verarbeitung, Oberfläche feinmatt, rutheniert, min. Tragespuren.
| Ring with fine Ceylon sapphire, ca. 3 ct, WG 18K, 36.6 g, ring size 66, 20th/21st century, very massive craftsmanship, surface fine matte, ruthenated, some signs of wear.