Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1072202
mit Herzanhänger, 925 Silber, 16 g, L: 8,5 cm, mit Herstellersignatur, 21. Jh., deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, Originaletui liegt bei.
| TIFFANY & CO. keyring with heart pendant, 925 silver, 16 g, L: 8.5 cm, with maker's mark, 21st century, distinct signs of wear, original jewelry case enclosed.