Katalognummer: 71 / Postennummer: 1072112
Kolumbien, grav. PLATIN, 12,4 g, RW: 54, WBW: ca. 68.000 €, 21. Jh., sehr guter Zustand, mit Herstellerpunze. Hochwertige Goldschmiedearbeit. Expertisen von 03/2010 und 02/2013 anbei. 629-0062.
| GERHARD HAHN very fine ring with Colombian emerald 7.29 ct. engraved PLATIN, 12.4 g, ring size 54, replacement value ca. 68,000 €, 21st century, very good condition, with maker's mark. High quality goldsmith's work, certificates from 03/2010 and 02/2013 enclosed. 629-0062.