Katalognummer: 79 / Postennummer: 1072208
mit 32 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,10 ct von guter Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K, 1,6 g, 21. Jh., sehr guter Zustand, Originaletui liegt bei.
| TIFFANY & CO. stud earrings "Smilly" with 32 brilliant-cut diamonds total ca. 0.10 ct, of good color and clarity, WG 18K, 1.6 g, 21st century, very good condition, original case enclosed.