Katalognummer: 87 / Postennummer: 1072369
ca. WEISS (H)/SI und 2 weißen Zuchtperlen mit WMM, 1x tropfenförmig, WG 18K, 15,4 gr, L: 42 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with 74 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.3 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI and 2 white cultured pearls with growth marks, 1x pear-shaped, WG 18K, 15.4 gr, L: 42 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.